megurimproperty
Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx

Dijual Apartement Sudirman Park Full Furnished 2BR

Rp 1.15M
Rp 1.150.000.000
$73,717.95 USD
Rp 23.958.333/m²
Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta Pusat
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
48

Description

Dijual Apartement Sudirman Park 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Lantai Tinggi View Timur Full Furnished Luas 48m2 Harga 1,150 Milyar Nego Fasilitas : Swimming pool Fitness Center Sauna BBQ Area Jacuzzi Children play-ground Mini Market 24-hour security Mini Golf Laundry Additional Info: Close to SCBD (Sudir

Quick Facts

Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-944801581
View on olx