Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx
DIJUAL Unit Baru Harga Lama APARTMENT MEWAH Private Lift THE VERANDA RESORT RESIDENCE di Lebak Bulus
Rp 3.17M
Rp 3.166.000.000
$202,948.72 USD
Rp 31.899.244/m²
Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan, Tangerang Selatan
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
99.25m²
Description
APARTMENT Exclusive Premium di Lebak Bulus 2+1BR Private Lift THE VERANDA RESORT RESIDENCE Lantai 6 View Taman • Private Lobby - Private Lift • Living • Dining • Kitchen • Master Bedroom • Bedroom • Bathroom • Service Room • Balcony - Lokasi Strategis di Jakarta Selatan - Developed by Mitsibushi
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-944214348