megurimproperty
Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx

Dijual Apartement Sudirman Park High Floor 2BR FF

Rp 1.30M
Rp 1.300.000.000
$83,333.33 USD
Rp 25.000.000/m²
Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat, Jakarta Pusat
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
52

Description

Dijual Apartemen Sudirman Park 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Full Furnished Tower B Lantai Tinggi View Sudirman Luas 52 m2 Harga 1,3 Milyar Nego Fasilitas : Swimming pool Fitness Center Sauna BBQ Area Jacuzzi Children play-ground Mini Market 24-hour security Mini Golf Laundry Additional Info: Close to SCB

Quick Facts

Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-941591400
View on olx