megurimproperty
Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx

Dijual Apartement City Home, Santamonica Bay di Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Rp 680jt
Rp 680.000.000
$43,589.74 USD
Rp 15.111.111/m²
Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Jakarta Utara
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
45

Description

Dijual Santamonicabay 2kmr 45m2 Lt.16 680jt Ppjb

Quick Facts

Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-941146220
View on olx