Back to listings
SaleHouseolx
Dijual Rumah Cluster Villa Melati Mas BSD Tangerang
Rp 1.85M
Rp 1.850.000.000
$118,589.74 USD
Rp 15.416.667/m²
Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan, Tangerang Selatan
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
120m²
Building
88m²
Description
Sell HOUSE BSD VILLA MELATI MAS TANGERANG, Banten, VILLA MELATI MAS IDR 1,85M Land Area 88 m² Building Area 120 m2 Bedrooms 4 Master Bathrooms 3 Facing NORTH Property View Residential Areas Number of Floors 2 1 Garasi, 2 Carport, UF Perabot Description 2 RUANG KELUARGA OPEN SPACE [RUANG TAMU + RK +
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-939520623