Back to listings
SaleHouseolx
15 menit ke Living World Mall! Rumah Sutera Rasuna by Alam Sutera
Rp 2.12M
Rp 2.122.000.000
$136,025.64 USD
Rp 19.831.776/m²
Pinang (Penang), Tangerang, Tangerang
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
107m²
Building
98m²
Description
5 menit ke Toll Gate Pinang 2 15 Menit ke Binus University, BPK Penabur School, Living World & Mall Alam Sutera 20 Menit ke Soekarno Hatta International Airport COMING SOON: Future FLYOVER to ALAM SUTERA 1 (latest estimate 2029) 2 mins to Future MRT STATION Cluster PHILO @SUTERA RASUNA by ALAM SUT
Quick Facts
Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-939480595