megurimproperty
Back to listings
SaleApartmentolx

Hunian Exclusive ,Kondisi Lux di Fatmawati @Aspen Residence Fatmawati

Rp 2.00M
Rp 2.000.000.000
$128,205.13 USD
Rp 19.607.843/m²
Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan, Jakarta Selatan
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
102

Description

Hunian Exclusive , Kondisi Lux di Fatmawati @Aspen Residence Fatmawati Tower A 0501 Luas bangunan : 102 Bedroom : 3+1 Bathroom :2+1 Kondisi Lux, Fully Furnished, AC 4, kitchen set, Listrik 3.500 Lokasi strategis : Dekat Jakarta International School (JIS), High Scope School International, Ko

Quick Facts

Sourceolx
Last updated16 Mei 2026
Listing IDOLX-938395616
View on olx